REAL Broker, LLC REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Patrick Square, Clemson, SC
Map
124 Sold Properties

124 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
186 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631
1/35

$646,500

$630,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

186 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Western Upstate Keller William

104 Keller BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631
1/31

$580,000

$597,500

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

104 Keller BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Bob Hill Realty

124 Keller BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631
1/27

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

124 Keller BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Keller Williams Clemson

180 Pershing AVE, Clemson, SC 29631
1/32

$640,000

$650,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,146 SqFt

180 Pershing AVE, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Western Upstate Keller William

218 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631
1/20

$430,000

$455,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

218 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Dunlap Team Real Estate

132 Sikes AVE, Clemson, SC 29631
1/25

$727,000

$750,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,023 SqFt

132 Sikes AVE, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Dunlap Team Real Estate

608 Thurmond LN, Clemson, SC 29631
1/40

$953,000

$975,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,981 SqFt

608 Thurmond LN, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

253 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631
1/36

$570,000

$579,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt

253 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Keller Williams Clemson

128 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631

$575,000

$599,000

4.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,168 SqFt

128 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Carolina Foothills Real Estate

200 Pershing AVE, Clemson, SC 29631
1/49

$714,900

$714,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

200 Pershing AVE, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Monaghan Co Real Estate

174 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631
1/23

$420,000

$432,500

2.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

174 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Monaghan Co Real Estate

121 Hardin AVE, Clemson, SC 29631
1/49

$580,000

$594,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

121 Hardin AVE, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Tiffany and Associates

226 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631
1/39

$450,000

$499,000

9.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

226 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Allen Tate - Fink & Assoc

413 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631
1/50

$835,000

$865,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,585 SqFt

413 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Wilson Associates

413 Thomas Green Boulevard, Clemson, SC 29631
1/50

$835,000

$865,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,585 SqFt

413 Thomas Green Boulevard, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Wilson Associates

124 Cadet ST, Clemson, SC 29631

$385,000

$385,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,458 SqFt

124 Cadet ST, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Orange Real Estate

245 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631
1/42

$425,000

$429,000

0.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

245 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Monaghan Co Real Estate (17039)

116 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631

$555,000

$584,900

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

116 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Keller Williams Clemson

254 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631
1/24

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,307 SqFt

254 Thomas Green BLVD, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Monaghan Company Real Estate

120 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631
1/38

$382,000

$389,900

2.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,551 SqFt

120 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

129 Pershing AVE, Clemson, SC 29631
1/13

$450,000

$485,000

7.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

129 Pershing AVE, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Dunlap Team Real Estate

409 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/44

$715,000

$749,000

4.5%
4 Beds5 Baths2,620 SqFt

409 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Servus Realty Group

136 Howard AVE, Clemson, SC 29631
1/35

$605,000

$609,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt

136 Howard AVE, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Carolina Foothills Real Estate

111 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631
1/16

$559,000

$589,000

5.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,387 SqFt

111 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Patrick Square Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
Real Logo Outline BlackJenny Burton Homes Branding
Real Broker, LLC

Jenny Burton License ID: 96398

+1(864) 430-3462 jenny@jennyburtonhomes.com

128 Millport Circle Ste 200, Greenville, SC, 29607, United States

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline BlackJenny Burton Homes Branding
Real Broker, LLC

Jenny Burton License ID: 96398

+1(864) 430-3462 jenny@jennyburtonhomes.com

• Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home