REAL Broker, LLC REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
208 River Oaks Circle, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/17

$214,900

$218,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt

208 River Oaks Circle, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Bluefield Realty Group

411 Belgrove Way, Easley, SC 29640
1/25

$225,900

$225,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt

411 Belgrove Way, Easley, SC 29640

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

215 Marehaven CT, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/39

$440,000

$434,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths0.57 Acres Lot

215 Marehaven CT, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

111 Stonyway Lane, Easley, SC 29640
1/38

$224,900

$224,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,497 SqFt

111 Stonyway Lane, Easley, SC 29640

Listed by Veranda Homes, LLC

308 S B Street, Easley, SC 29640
1/27

$270,500

$259,000

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,292 SqFt

308 S B Street, Easley, SC 29640

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

308 S B ST, Easley, SC 29640
1/27

$270,500

$259,000

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,369 SqFt

308 S B ST, Easley, SC 29640

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

400 Clarendon Drive, Easley, SC 29642
1/38

$510,000

$519,900

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,546 SqFt

400 Clarendon Drive, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by Bracken Real Estate

118 Raven Lane, Easley, SC 29642
1/3

$386,729

$386,729

4 Beds3 Baths2,501 SqFt

118 Raven Lane, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

507 Tilson RD, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/38

$502,900

$502,900

5 Beds5 Baths3,696 SqFt

507 Tilson RD, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC

101 Great Oaks WAY, Simpsonville, SC 29680
1/32

$281,000

$285,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,473 SqFt

101 Great Oaks WAY, Simpsonville, SC 29680

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

305 Wildmarsh Road, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/47

$476,000

$479,000

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,895 SqFt

305 Wildmarsh Road, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

601 Bethlehem Ridge Road, Pickens, SC 29671
1/35

$345,000

$365,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,499 SqFt

601 Bethlehem Ridge Road, Pickens, SC 29671

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

601 Bethlehem Ridge RD, Pickens, SC 29671
1/35

$345,000

$365,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,515 SqFt

601 Bethlehem Ridge RD, Pickens, SC 29671

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

315 Pollyanna DR, Greenville, SC 29605
1/35

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

315 Pollyanna DR, Greenville, SC 29605

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

108 Foxhill Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/50

$630,000

$639,900

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,610 SqFt

108 Foxhill Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate Co. - Greenville Downtown

25 wood CIR, Taylors, SC 29687
1/26

$195,000

$225,000

13.3%
2 Beds1 Bath781 SqFt

25 wood CIR, Taylors, SC 29687

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

320 Longview TER, Easley, SC 29642
1/50

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,403 SqFt

320 Longview TER, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Office A

320 Longview Terrace, Easley, SC 29642-3019
1/50

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt

320 Longview Terrace, Easley, SC 29642-3019

Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

1137 Matisse Circle, Moore, SC 29369
1/10

$406,250

$404,990

0.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,926 SqFt

1137 Matisse Circle, Moore, SC 29369

Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

200 Marshfield CT, Easley, SC 29642
1/47

$357,000

$349,900

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt

200 Marshfield CT, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

103 Brown CIR, Easley, SC 29642
1/24

$274,900

$274,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,617 SqFt

103 Brown CIR, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

123 Vista CIR, Easley, SC 29642
1/27

$215,000

$219,000

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath983 SqFt

123 Vista CIR, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

450 Englewood DR, Westminster, SC 29693
1/42

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

450 Englewood DR, Westminster, SC 29693

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1000 Audley CT, Easley, SC 29642
1/49

$987,900

$999,900

1.2%
4 Beds5 Baths11,250 SqFt

1000 Audley CT, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Outline BlackJenny Burton Homes Branding
Real Broker, LLC

Jenny Burton License ID: 96398

+1(864) 430-3462 jenny@jennyburtonhomes.com

128 Millport Circle Ste 200, Greenville, SC, 29607, United States

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline BlackJenny Burton Homes Branding
Real Broker, LLC

Jenny Burton License ID: 96398

+1(864) 430-3462 jenny@jennyburtonhomes.com

• Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home