ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/45 45Active Under Contract
$ 540,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,018 SqFt - 1/45 45Price Dropped by $5K
$ 290,000
3 Beds2 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot - 1/44 44Price Dropped by $4K
$ 295,000
4 Beds2 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot - 1/50 50Active
$ 399,999
4 Beds3 Baths1.27 Acres Lot - 1/27 27Price Dropped by $12K
$ 275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1000 Audley CT, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths11,250 SqFt
$ 987,900 $ 999,900 1.2%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
9 Hermitage Road, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,258 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 975,000
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
227 Walnut Trace Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,031 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 625,000 9.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
108 Foxhill Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,610 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 639,900 1.5%
Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate Co. - Greenville Downtown
140 June Bug DR, Pickens, SC 29671
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths1,754 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 610,000
Listed by Monaghan Company Real Estate
15 King Eider Way, Taylors, SC 29687
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,973 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 598,900 2.3%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
8 James Street, Greenville, SC 29609
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,593 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 575,000 0.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
182 Ridge Point Road, Easley, SC 29640
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,982 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 575,000 2.6%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
21 Valerie Street, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 540,000
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
373 Heritage Point Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,718 SqFt
$ 517,500 $ 525,000 1.4%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
400 Clarendon Drive, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,546 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 519,900 1.9%
Listed by Bracken Real Estate
201 Montaigne CIR, Easley, SC 29640
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,534 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 500,000 1.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
201 Montaigne Drive, Easley, SC 29640
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,534 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 500,000 1.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
507 Tilson RD, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,696 SqFt
$ 502,900 $ 502,900
Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC
621 Heathercrest Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,326 SqFt
$ 492,700 $ 500,000 1.5%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
214 New Salem DR, Anderson, SC 29625
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,377 SqFt
$ 476,000 $ 450,000 5.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
214 New Salem Drive, Anderson, SC 29625
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,377 SqFt
$ 476,000 $ 450,000 5.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
305 Wildmarsh Road, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,895 SqFt
$ 476,000 $ 479,000 0.6%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
450 Englewood DR, Westminster, SC 29693
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
500 Gladstone Way, Greer, SC 29650
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,245 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 459,000 0.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
740 Walnut Acres Drive, Roebuck, SC 29376
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
1019 Bannister RD, Starr, SC 29684
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt
$ 446,000 $ 450,000 0.9%
Listed by Carolina Properties
115 Ives Way, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,721 SqFt
$ 444,774 $ 443,990 0.2%
Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
309 Amesbury LN, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,228 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
309 Amesbury Lane, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,228 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
215 Marehaven CT, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths0.57 Acres Lot
$ 440,000 $ 434,000 1.4%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
6 Hermitage Road, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,875 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
314 STONE BRIAR Lane, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Agape Real Estate Solutions
1525 Lenhardt RD, Easley, SC 29640
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 450,000 4.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
1525 Lenhardt Road, Easley, SC 29640
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 450,000 4.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
320 Golden Gala Way, Greer, SC 29651
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,788 SqFt
$ 428,000 $ 429,900 0.4%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
101 Shannon Drive, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
31 Randy Drive, Taylors, SC 29687
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
19 Engel Drive, Greenville, SC 29617
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,974 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
122 Burberry DR, Williamston, SC 29697
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,298 SqFt
$ 421,000 $ 415,000 1.4%
Listed by Oaks Real Estate
122 Burberry Drive, Williamston, SC 29697
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,298 SqFt
$ 421,000 $ 415,000 1.4%
Listed by Oaks Real Estate
421 Saluda Road, Williamston, SC 29697
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,249 SqFt
$ 419,900 $ 419,900
Listed by Bishop Real Estate Services
112 Lake Grove Road, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,225 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
441 Old Pendleton Road, Greenville, SC 29611
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
104 Childers CIR, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 418,000 0.7%
Listed by Carolina Foothills Real Estate
104 Childers Circle, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 418,000 0.7%
Listed by Carolina Foothills Real Estate
1137 Matisse Circle, Moore, SC 29369
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,926 SqFt
$ 406,250 $ 404,990 0.3%
Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
119 Ives Way, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,217 SqFt
$ 402,994 $ 401,990 0.2%
Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
125 Coppermine Drive, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,795 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
104 Fish Camp RD, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC (22226)
104 Fish Camp Road, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
17 Meadow Lane, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,156 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 400,000 1.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
208 Bridge Crossing Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,566 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 400,000 2.5%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
118 Raven Lane, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,501 SqFt
$ 386,729 $ 386,729
Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
410 Briggs DR, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,469 SqFt
$ 385,990 $ 390,990 1.3%
Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
410 Briggs Drive, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,469 SqFt
$ 385,990 $ 390,990 1.3%
Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC
797 Canterbury Trail, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 380,000
Listed by Friddle Real Estate
322 Monroe DR, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt
$ 377,500 $ 350,000 7.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
322 Monroe Drive, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt
$ 377,500 $ 350,000 7.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
132 Abbound RD, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,308 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
114 Grande Oaks Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,193 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 360,000 4.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
132 Abbound Road, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,308 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
320 Golden Gala Way, Greer, SC 29651
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,901 SqFt
$ 370,029 $ 370,029
Listed by Eastwood Homes
913 Saint Elmos Court, Duncan, SC 29334
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 370,000
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
202 Greenport Way, Greenville, SC 29607
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,472 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
112 Carriage Path, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,861 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 350,000 3.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
200 Marshfield CT, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt
$ 357,000 $ 349,900 2.0%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
101 West LN ##1006, Clemson, SC 29631
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths
$ 355,000 $ 365,000 2.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Clemson
108 Shairpin Lane, Greenville, SC 29607
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt
$ 353,656 $ 345,000 2.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
118 Glenaire RD, Anderson, SC 29626
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt
$ 352,000 $ 359,440 2.1%
Listed by Western Upstate Keller William
Bethany Road, Simpsonville, SC 29681
Vacant Land
8.62 Acres
$ 350,000 $ 400,000 12.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
208 Lexington Place Way, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt
$ 348,000 $ 348,000
Listed by Redfin Corporation
13 Doverdale Road, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,730 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 324,000 6.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
601 Bethlehem Ridge Road, Pickens, SC 29671
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,499 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 365,000 5.5%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
601 Bethlehem Ridge RD, Pickens, SC 29671
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,515 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 365,000 5.5%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
205 Hermitage Road, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 340,000
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
5 McFadden Drive, Simpsonville, SC 29680
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,194 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
7 Plano Drive, Greenville, SC 29617
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 325,000 4.6%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
7 Webb Creek Court, Travelers Rest, SC 29690
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by Ladston Premier Properties
315 Pollyanna DR, Greenville, SC 29605
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
206 Kings Mountain Drive, Greer, SC 29650
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,145 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 325,000 2.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
125 Largess LN, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 332,000 $ 332,000
Listed by CHARLES H. KNIGHT, LLC
125 Largess Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 332,000 $ 332,000
Listed by Charles H. Knight, LLC
4 Sedgefield Drive, Greenville, SC 29615
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 332,500 0.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
205 Partridge CT, Anderson, SC 29625
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 340,000 2.9%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC (22226)
205 Partridge Court, Anderson, SC 29625
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 340,000 2.9%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
24 Riverview Drive, Greenville, SC 29611
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt
$ 328,000 $ 325,000 0.9%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
150 Joe Roy Drive, Lyman, SC 29365
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt
$ 326,500 $ 320,000 2.0%
Listed by Casey Group Real Estate, LLC
611 Bethlehem Ridge RD, Pickens, SC 29671
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC (Greenville)
611 Bethlehem Ridge Road, Pickens, SC 29671
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
611 Bethleham Ridge Rd, Pickens, SC 29671
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Jenny Burton of Real Broker, LLC
320 Longview TER, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,403 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 335,000 3.0%
Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Office A
320 Longview Terrace, Easley, SC 29642-3019
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 335,000 3.0%
Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown
104 Wakelon Drive, Greer, SC 29651
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
100 Mable Leaf Lane, Easley, SC 29640
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 332,590 3.8%
Listed by D.R. Horton
210 Middle Brook Road, Greer, SC 29650
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,459 SqFt
$ 317,500 $ 339,000 6.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
175 Highland Park Court, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt
$ 317,000 $ 320,000 0.9%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
175 Highland Park CT, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt
$ 317,000 $ 320,000 0.9%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
707 Hibiscus Court, Lyman, SC 29365
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,185 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 325,000 3.1%
Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE
104 Wrentree Drive, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 300,000 5.0%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
104 Wrentree DR, Easley, SC 29642
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 300,000 5.0%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC (Greenville)
72 Smythe Avenue, Greenville, SC 29605
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 305,000 3.3%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
218 Santa Ana Way, Duncan, SC 29334
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 285,000 8.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst
230 Ashwood WAY, Easley, SC 29640
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt
$ 307,000 $ 315,000 2.5%
Listed by Bluefield Realty Group
230 Ashwood Way, Easley, SC 29640
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt
$ 307,000 $ 315,000 2.5%
Listed by Bluefield Realty Group
See Less